<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d3417714927660160691\x26blogName\x3d~*%E1%83%A6Confession+Atykah+Aura%E1%83%A6*~\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://thepassionate22.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://thepassionate22.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6033730808409670045', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Confession of Atykah Aura
Just don't give up.

Biography

Name Atykah i'm just like a normal people who love to write. Just be nice.

bold underlined strikethrough italic


Quotesbox


Pastentries

Are you sure you want to turn back the time and read about my past?

February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
February 2012
March 2012
May 2012
December 2012
January 2013
February 2013
May 2013
August 2013
September 2013
December 2013
April 2014
May 2015
January 2017
July 2017


Creditorials

NEVER REMOVE THIS SECTION!

Layout Designer:
♥chocodiiction-lovesxoxo*
Others:


Friday, June 5, 2009



Adam Lambert is the sexiest rocker ever..i love his voice when i saw him during his audition(which i forgot the place) and then i'm started to like him and say 'i will look at you' hehe..As i know we couldn't vote him in Brunei of course but i'm not worried about him if he eliminate because his cute and has a very good voice.Well i'm a little bit nervous when he competing with Matt _____(i don't know his last name) but i'm glad he is one of the American idol(Just for me).Do you think Kris Allen won the american idol? urggg....i don't like his simple voice which we already bored with that kind of voice..whatever..i like Adam's voice.It's so unique..isn't it..yes it is.. :D
And yaa people said his GAY..(what!)..whatever..i don't care if his gay or not because i already set  on my mind that nobody is perfect.You know the most important thing in one package as an artist is their own talent.Look&Life just a simple things in our daylife.Doesn't care..

Who is Adam Lambert again..?

Birth name:Adam Mitchel Lambert
Born:january 29, 1982 (age 27)
Indianapolis, Indiana
Origin:San Diego, California, United States
Genre(s):Neo-glam,Alternative: rock[1],Hard rock,Experimental rock,Power pop
Occupation(s):Singer, actor
Instrument(s):Vocals

Well that's it..see you..
Oh ya i most forgot my friend, Tyra , she also in love with Adam Lambert.Me too..Mmmmm...
--aty22--

♥just smile
1:06 PM