<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d3417714927660160691\x26blogName\x3d~*%E1%83%A6Confession+Atykah+Aura%E1%83%A6*~\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://thepassionate22.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://thepassionate22.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6033730808409670045', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Confession of Atykah Aura
Just don't give up.

Biography

Name Atykah i'm just like a normal people who love to write. Just be nice.

bold underlined strikethrough italic


Quotesbox


Pastentries

Are you sure you want to turn back the time and read about my past?

February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
February 2012
March 2012
May 2012
December 2012
January 2013
February 2013
May 2013
August 2013
September 2013
December 2013
April 2014
May 2015
January 2017
July 2017


Creditorials

NEVER REMOVE THIS SECTION!

Layout Designer:
♥chocodiiction-lovesxoxo*
Others:


Saturday, October 24, 2009

Firstly i just wanna say i am glad and happy that all my friends in facebook and in my blog got a positive response about my birthday haha..You guys never stop to say Happy birthday to me :) well i am enjoy with everything.And of course i am really thank to all of you.Ok last night before my birthday i am not doing anything but just with iPOD on my ears and hear all Marcell sad songs.Well i like Marcell's songs and his touchy lyrics.More about dissapointed, angry and love.Hah! I mean it is about our whole life to think about.I don't know what is it but whenever i hear the songs it make me fell in love and remember someone important.You know a person who i love before.He is so happy now.Well, life has must to go on like a Celine Dion song that in Titanic movie.How Jack and Rose are protect their love or even wrong about Romeo and Juliet.I am not going to sacrifice and suicide with my love one even i was neared Him! Mmmp..Lol that is totally stupid.I really damn in love with Romeo but i make a decision not to kill and poison myself.Well Romeo though i die and then he killed himself but not make in time when i woke up like a sleeping beauty.Haha :D ridiculous eh! i was read our conversation that i printed in my msn.Haha.He does not even know what i am doing.Crazy girl but i was more relieve then even not living any memories behind.I can read whenever i want and wherever i was.So it is cool for me. I read this while i was freezing and my ipod.Then i sing along with sadness around my face and how i can feel he really near me.MotherFu88kerr! Why am i love him? He make me crazy.You know that boy are damn good.He is so gentle, kind, romantic and so on lalalala..Hehe i hoped no one read this.So shame.Why am i that loser to write this kind of thing?.Isn't it too exposed or totally shame! haha..Ugg! Just leave it out!
Oh ok what else? i am finished doing my Natural disaster composition last night before my birthday.
I am also bought 2 new dvds title 'The Proposal' Haha this movie are so funny.I was laughed, cried and touched! A very good romantic comedy.Then 'An ugly truth' Bored! I dunno ah.I bought it and i thought it was good.Well i dunno i will watch this again.I just want to know whether it good or not. Bla..bla..bla..
Ok..i think that it maybe.My mind is still stuck with a poison limitation full of entertainment and that guy...Haiyaa!
SO?
?

'Hurt is my worst-enemy! Never want to be near with Hurt! It sucks and lame!'
Haha not even single! Entah eh!

So i think that from now and see you :)



-aty22--

♥just smile
11:02 AM