<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d3417714927660160691\x26blogName\x3d~*%E1%83%A6Confession+Atykah+Aura%E1%83%A6*~\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://thepassionate22.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://thepassionate22.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6033730808409670045', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Confession of Atykah Aura
Just don't give up.

Biography

Name Atykah i'm just like a normal people who love to write. Just be nice.

bold underlined strikethrough italic


Quotesbox


Pastentries

Are you sure you want to turn back the time and read about my past?

February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
February 2012
March 2012
May 2012
December 2012
January 2013
February 2013
May 2013
August 2013
September 2013
December 2013
April 2014
May 2015
January 2017
July 2017


Creditorials

NEVER REMOVE THIS SECTION!

Layout Designer:
♥chocodiiction-lovesxoxo*
Others:


Tuesday, February 23, 2010

This is just a fastest things that i do for now because i am run in time. Actually i want to post about what i am doing today. I was at Soto Rindu, GIANT with my whole family. Its such a happy time and moment to me. Hahaha.Well one of them is i am the freedom of photographer. Oh shoot my headache is come now. I may be shocked and need a rest now. Ermm after i finish my blog probably i am not going to rest on my precious bed. I have to finish my homework. Oh Louis Vitton my cats!. I have to feed them after this. And i will never sleep during 'maghrib time'. Evil is come to play in your dream with u. Seriously!

Ok ok my favourite actors is here! I mean no one know i love Malaysian actors like i love my Hollywood actors. I mean look at them. Malaysian artist is very talented apa. They got everything. Bukan pulang kan di puja-puja or kan di suka-suka. What i mean is they are damn talented bah!! And seriously they just not talented in one things. They can do more than as an actors. Ok lets pick one. I love Ashraf Muslim because i like when he start to play his flute, i like his soft voice and i like his acting. Ohh chanel he is perfect in any kinds of way! To me. Just you are the perfect one la.. Dari mata saja. I know lah mana ada manusia yang sempurna. Isn't it? Hehe. Ashraf GOOD LUCK! i hope i can take a picture with you, someday. Maybe this is one of my wish list that impossible to come true. Hahaha! If you read this, maybe you start to think something. You think! I saw you first at this 'impian iilyana the series' That time is just like 'ohh cute! and who is that guy?' After i saw you at this programmes called 'Syifa' at Oasis. Mmmp i love u more and yes jangan tidur lagi'..

Farid Kamil? Oh He is the best!!! I like his acting and i am not crazy about him. Haha.. :D Well, how can i want to be crazy something that i like. I mean i don't want to be crazy in front of him. Just make some compliment for him eh. He need that maybe. Oh ya i found out that he have a blog. Wow. Thats awesome! You are the great. If you feel free to update. Please Hi to me. Lol! Oh ya i am still awaiting your 'Lembing Awang Pulang Ke dayang' movie! Bila eh dvds nye nak keluar? wow i can write in Malaysia? Hahaha. Lol! Ok forget about it. Just one word 'SMART' he is smart :) Smart brain! Smart clothes and smart talk! Hehe :) So that it for now!

X.O.X.O

Good girl,






--aty22--

Labels: , ,

♥just smile
5:12 PM