<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d3417714927660160691\x26blogName\x3d~*%E1%83%A6Confession+Atykah+Aura%E1%83%A6*~\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://thepassionate22.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://thepassionate22.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6033730808409670045', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Confession of Atykah Aura
Just don't give up.

Biography

Name Atykah i'm just like a normal people who love to write. Just be nice.

bold underlined strikethrough italic


Quotesbox


Pastentries

Are you sure you want to turn back the time and read about my past?

February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
February 2012
March 2012
May 2012
December 2012
January 2013
February 2013
May 2013
August 2013
September 2013
December 2013
April 2014
May 2015
January 2017
July 2017
August 2017


Creditorials

NEVER REMOVE THIS SECTION!

Layout Designer:
♥chocodiiction-lovesxoxo*
Others:


Sunday, April 10, 2011

with two things right now...

1. Sam Milby- A guy from Philippines and i knew him at this TV Series you called 'Maging Sino kaman' in 2006 then i bought his movies in a present 'You are the one', 'my big love' and 'Babe, i love you' well all of them are freaking good movies. Especially when i stare at his sparkling smile that can make all the half of the women in this world die for him. Haha.. that's hush right? lol. I can't describe with anything about him right now. He's similar likes Christian Bautista but this guy got an extra pakage. He can sing, act, dance and yes he's a hot modeling Philippines-American. So charming. Ok that's enough i am not going to compliment him these much or else.... hahaha.. sometime i can get this maniac by fan him like this. Sorry, Sam Milby i kind of distract by your beautiful face. Almost perfect. I can't say you a 100% perfect. Yes? No?


Just look at him. My oh my. What am i doing? hahaha.. actually i envy the guitar. Can i have it?

2. I love to learn Tagalog na ma sakin right now. haha.. I know it's kind of a new thing to me. Hmm that's not a big problem for me. I am simply just learned it non stop with a great support. I plan to buy English-Philippines dictionary. Hek..hek..hek. Weirdo! there's nothing to shame about. Philippines is still our friend country. ASEAN right. So there is no boundary by not learn a new thing for a new life. SHOCK! i plan to speak Arabic, Tagalog, Korean and remain a secret. Hehe.. If yes i want to learn all language. However, i want those languages first. If i am able to cope everything then i will think the other language. Overall ako dapat malaman kung paano magsalita ng tagalog hehehe.. is that correct?

Ok let's we learn tagalog at http://tagaloglang.com/ If you have the same dream as me. Why not? this will help you. However, i plan to buy the dictionary. It is hard for me to excess the internet every time. Try this ok? :D Speak Tagalog like when you speak your own mother language.

Yes. yes. yes i want to show you something that i done 2 days ago. I was clean up all my stuff especially my Dvds. Hmm. i am not happy with it. I spend 1 million dollars only for a DVDs, CDs and VCDs. What is in my mind. I don't know. I kinda obsessed with it. Not surprised at all. haha.


These my Dvds Collections. kung ano ang maaari ko because ako nahuhumaling sa mga ito. Haha.. how can i resist this kind of obsession ek? actually if you now see this i got more at the bottom. Then another 2 boxes that full with my Dvds. I am not proud with this AT ALL. Maaaring ako magbenta ng lahat ng bagay? Please.. anyone want it? hahaha.. this is only a jokes.

“I think a person’s life is supposed to be like a DVD. You can see the version everyone else sees, or you can choose the director’s cut-the way he wanted you to see it, before everything else got in the way.”



Lastly is my dad new fishes. We called this 'Kaloi' some kind of a Japanese fish that you can see anywhere at Japan village. I don't have any idea. Then the fish which stick it mouth there is called 'Sampah' because it likes to eat fish poop. Haha.. it's true right? ok never mind.

And i forgot to say happy 'APRIL' it's officially April and i still busy with my life. Anyway thanks to those who loves my blog. I love you back. Love..love..love..



True it said! Well, sometime i kind of fear to learn something new especially when i have to do it alone. I still need my parents to suggest all my life have been. My parents control me because i can't control myself. To have a creative life the only thing is ask. That is me. So how about you? How are you going to creative your life? (:

That it!
paalam sa lahat..

ATYKAH (:

Labels: , , , ,

♥just smile
11:40 AM